Home Latest Sports News Newest Sports activities Information Vincy Premier T10 League 2020: Full Schedule, Timings,...

Newest Sports activities Information Vincy Premier T10 League 2020: Full Schedule, Timings, Dwell Streaming and Full Squads

Newest Sports activities Information

Cricketnext Staff |Could 21, 2020, 3:09 PM IST

Latest Sports News Vincy Premier T1src League 2src2src: Full Schedule, Timings, Live Streaming and Full Squads

The Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 is ready to start from Could 22. The Vincy Premier League is being hosted by St Vincent and Grenadines Cricket Affiliation.

A whole of 28 matches will happen between Could 22 to Could 31 within the Vincy Premier T10 League. A complete of six groups will compete within the match: Botanic Gardens Rangers, Grenadines Divers, Salt Pond Breakers, La Soufriere Hikers, Darkish View Explorers and Fort Charlotte Strikers.

The VPL T10 2020 matches shall be performed on the Arnos Vale Sporting Complicated within the japanese Caribbean nation of St Vincent and the Grenadines.

Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 Group squads

Grenadines Divers: Obed McCoy, Asif Hooper, Shem Browne, Anson Latchman, Tijorn Pope, Romano Pierre, Wayne Harper, Geron Wyllie, Razine Browne, Richie Richards, Shammick Roberts, Braxie Browne, Alex Samuel.

Darkish View Explorers: Lindon James, Deron Greaves, Andrew Thomas, Darius Martin, Shammon Hooper, Davian Barnum, Sealron Williaams, Kensley Joseph, Cody Horne, Kemron Strough, Ojay Matthews, Javod Williams, Denson Hoyte.

Fort Charlotte Strikers: Keron Cottoy, Gidron Pope, Ray Jordan, Ronald Scott, Rasheed Frederick, Kirton Lavia, Jahiel Walters, Sealroy Williams, Olanzo Bellingy, Chelson Stowe, Kenroy Williams, Sylvan Spencer, Renrick Williams

Botanic Gardens Rangers: Kesrick Williams, Hyron Shallow, Romel Forex, Kenneth Dember, Romario Bibby, Atticus Browne, Oziko Williams, Kimali Williams, Kevin Abraham, Nigel Small, Casnel Morris, Joey Welcome, Ray Charles.

Salt Pond Breakers: Sunil Ambris, Delorn Johnson, Rickford Walker, Donwell Hector, Jeremy Layne, Javid Harry, Benniton Stapleton, Kadir Nedd, Seon Sween, Wesrick Strough, Kevin Peters, Christroy John, Urnel Thomas.

La Soufriere Hikers: Desron Maloney, Dean Browne, Dillon Douglas, Othneil Lewis, Salvan Browne, Rayan Williams, Rawdon Bentick, Casmus Hackshaw, Kenson Dalzell, Jeremy Haywood, Tilron Harry, Kimson Dalzell, Camano Cain

All of the matches of the Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 shall be telecast dwell on the Fancode app. The matches may also be broadcast dwell on Star Sports activities and Sony ESPN.

Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 Schedule

Could 22

Grenadines Divers vs Salt Pond Breakers (6pm IST)

La Soufriere Hikers vs Botanic Backyard Rangers (8pm IST)

Darkish View Explorers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers (10pm IST)

Could 23

Darkish View Explorers vs La Soufriere Hikers (6pm IST)

Salt Pond Breakers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers (8pm IST)

Grenadines Divers vs Botanic Backyard Rangers (10pm IST)

Could 24

Botanic Backyard Rangers vs Darkish View Explorers (6pm IST)

Grenadines Divers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers (8pm IST)

Salt Pond Breakers vs La Soufriere Hikers (10pm IST)

Could 25

Salt Pond Breakers vs Botanic Backyard Rangers (6pm IST)

La Soufriere Hikers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers (8pm IST)

Grenadines Divers vs Darkish View Explorers (10pm IST)

Could 26

Grenadines Divers vs La Soufriere Hikers (6pm IST)

Darkish View Explorers vs Salt Pond Breakers (8pm IST)

Botanic Backyard Rangers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers (10pm IST)

Could 27

Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Grenadines Divers (6pm IST)

Darkish View Explorers vs Botanic Backyard Rangers (8pm IST)

Salt Pond Breakers vs La Soufriere Hikers (10pm IST)

Could 28

Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Darkish View Explorers (6pm IST)

Grenadines Divers vs Salt Pond Breakers (8pm IST)

La Soufriere Hikers vs Botanic Backyard Rangers (10pm IST)

Could 29

La Soufriere Hikers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers (6pm IST)

Grenadines Divers vs Botanic Backyard Rangers (8pm IST)

Salt Pond Breakers vs Darkish View Explorers (10pm IST)

Could 30

Semi Closing 1: 1st Place vs 4th Place (6pm IST)

Semi Closing 2: 2nd Place vs third Place (8.30pm IST)

Could 31

third Place vs Loser Semi Closing 1 (6pm IST)

Finals: Winner Semi Closing 1 vs Winner Semi Closing 2 (8:30pm IST)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Lt Gen-level talks between India, China on June 6 a big step: High skilled

Home / India News / Lt Gen-level talks between India, China on June 6 a significant step: Top expert A meeting on June 6 between Indian and Chinese military officials, led by lieutenant generals from both armies, will be a significant step towards resolving the weeks-long row along the Line of Actual Control (LAC), said…

Newest Sports activities Information What damage me essentially the most was my motion prompted my household issues: Hardik Pandya on Koffee with Karan controversy

Newest Sports activities Information Newest Sports activities Information Indian all-rounder Hardik Pandya mirrored on the most important controversy of his profession, admitting Koffee with...

Newest Sports activities Information What if Wednesday | What if Ricky Ponting caught VVS Laxman within the 2003 Adelaide Take a look at

Newest Sports activities Information Essential to India’s historic win within the 2003 Adelaide Take a look at was the partnership between VVS Laxman and...

Recent Comments